Umm yeah. Who knew? 😳

Umm…yeah. Apparently we’ve been doing it wrong

Lmao

Posted: February 14, 2012 in Funny
Tags: ,

Man…

Posted: December 27, 2011 in Damn shame, Things that make you go hmm, WTF?

what more can i say…

That’s So Drake

Posted: December 18, 2011 in Damn shame, Fail!, Funny, Nah B!

Hilarious.

Office Edition:

This is probably the funniest thing I’ve seen all year. Way too many quotes!

Let me start off my saying I am probably on of the biggest “The Office” fans there is. This episode however has soured my thoughts on the show. I did not find the below clip funny or amusing.

Your thoughts?

Posted: December 2, 2011 in Damn shame, Fail!, Nah B!, WTF?